Provinciale 3 Dames

Composition de l'équipe

HAGNERE Manu
HAGNERE ManuCoach
DELQUEUX Léa
DELQUEUX LéaJoueuse
FULGEANU Célestine
FULGEANU CélestineJoueuse
KRZYZANIAK Léa
KRZYZANIAK LéaJoueuse
TRUYE Honorine
TRUYE HonorineJoueuse
CILOR Camille
CILOR CamilleJoueuse
DENEVE Alizé
DENEVE AlizéJoueuse
HENE Camille
HENE CamilleJoueuse
LAMEYSE Lucie
LAMEYSE LucieJoueuse
VAN DEN BOGAERDE Julie
VAN DEN BOGAERDE JulieJoueuse
DE JESUS DA COSTA Emma
DE JESUS DA COSTA EmmaJoueuse
DENYS Emilie
DENYS EmilieJoueuse
HUGUE Marine
HUGUE MarineJoueuse
MOREL Célia
MOREL CéliaJoueuse
DELNATTE Elodie
DELNATTE ElodieJoueuse
DUTRIEUX Laura
DUTRIEUX LauraJoueuse
JELAK Jessica
JELAK JessicaJoueuse
SCHERPEREEL Camille
SCHERPEREEL CamilleJoueuse

Calendriers des matchs

29/09/2019 à 14:00
Skill VC Tournai 2 PVT Mouscron 2
VS
3 0
25-9, 25-12, 25-9

05/10/2019 à 16:00
PVT Mouscron 2 VC Masnuy 3
VS
2 3
20-25, 25-20, 24-26, 25-22, 14-16

19/10/2019 à 20:00
PVT Mouscron 2 VC Fram.-Quaregnon 2
VS
3 1
25-19, 22-25, 25-22, 25-23

09/11/2019 à 15:00
PVT Mouscron 2 RADS La Louvière 3
VS
0 3
21-25, 15-25, 14-25

17/11/2019 à 10:45
Pays des Collines 3 PVT Mouscron 2
VS
0 3
19-25, 23-25, 17-25

24/11/2019 à 10:30
VB Enghien PVT Mouscron 2
VS
3 2
25-19, 25-16, 22-25, 17-25, 15-12

30/11/2019 à 13:30
VC St Luc Mons 2 PVT Mouscron 2
VS
2 3
25-14, 22-25, 25-9, 16-25, 13-15

07/12/2019 à 20:00
PVT Mouscron 2 AVB Soignies 3
VS
3 0
25-9, 25-17, 25-20

14/12/2019 à 16:00
PVT Mouscron 2 DCA St Ghislain 3
VS
0 0

11/01/2020 à 20:00
PVT Mouscron 2 Skill VC Tournai 2
VS
0 0

18/01/2020 à 16:00
VC Masnuy 3 PVT Mouscron 2
VS
0 0

01/02/2020 à 16:30
VC Fram.-Quaregnon 2 PVT Mouscron 2
VS
0 0

16/02/2020 à 10:30
RADS La Louvière 3 PVT Mouscron 2
VS
0 0

01/03/2020 à 15:30
DCA St Ghislain 3 PVT Mouscron 2
VS
0 0

07/03/2020 à 20:00
PVT Mouscron 2 Pays des Collines 3
VS
0 0

14/03/2020 à 20:00
AVB Soignies 3 PVT Mouscron 2
VS
0 0

21/03/2020 à 16:00
PVT Mouscron 2 VC St Luc Mons 2
VS
0 0

28/03/2020 à 16:00
PVT Mouscron 2 VB Enghien
VS
0 0