Mis à jour le 13 Sep 2019 à 07:45

Promotion B Messieurs
Position
 Equipe
Jo
Ga
G3
G2
P1
P0
Pe
Ff
S+
S-
P+
P-
Coef
1
 VB Enghien 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Volley Sedisol Farciennes
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Sélection FVWB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 VC Jemeppe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 RVC Jurbise 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Modal Charleroi Volley 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 PVT Mouscron 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 BW Nivelles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Olympic Tournai
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Sporta Brussels Volley B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Skill VC Tournai 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00

Provinciale 1 Dames
Position
 Equipe
Jo
Ga
G3
G2
P1
P0
Pe
Ff
S+
S-
P+
P-
Coef
1
 JS Baudour 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 VC Binchois 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Bye 1D
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Volley Sedisol Farciennes 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 VC Fram.-Quaregnon 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Modal Charleroi Volley 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 VC St Luc Mons 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 PVT Mouscron 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 O.T.T.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Pays des Collines 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 RADS La Louvière 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 DCA St Ghislain 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00

Provinciale 1 Messieurs
Position
 Equipe
Jo
Ga
G3
G2
P1
P0
Pe
Ff
S+
S-
P+
P-
Coef
1
 JS Baudour 2
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
100.00
2
 VC Binchois 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
2
 VB Enghien 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
2
 Modal Charleroi Volley 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
2
 VC St Luc Mons 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
2
 PVT Mouscron 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
2
 VC Rt Nalinnes 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
2
 O.T.T.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
2
 Pays des Collines 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
2
 RADS La Louvière 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
2
 Tchalou Volley 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
12
 AVB Soignies 1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
0.00

Provinciale 3A Dames
Position
 Equipe
Jo
Ga
G3
G2
P1
P0
Pe
Ff
S+
S-
P+
P-
Coef
1
 Bye A 3A D
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Bye B 3A D
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 VB Enghien
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 VC Fram.-Quaregnon 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 VC Masnuy 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 VC St Luc Mons 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 PVT Mouscron 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Pays des Collines 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 RADS La Louvière 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 AVB Soignies 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 DCA St Ghislain 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Skill VC Tournai 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00

Provinciale 3A Messieurs
Position
 Equipe
Jo
Ga
G3
G2
P1
P0
Pe
Ff
S+
S-
P+
P-
Coef
1
 JS Baudour 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Bye A 3AM
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Bye B 3A M
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Don Bosco Tournai V.C. 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 VB Enghien 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 VC Fram.-Quaregnon
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 RVC Jurbise 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 VC St Luc Mons 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 PVT Mouscron 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Pays des Collines 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 DCA St Ghislain
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Skill VC Tournai 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00

Provinciale 4A dames
Position
 Equipe
Jo
Ga
G3
G2
P1
P0
Pe
Ff
S+
S-
P+
P-
Coef
1
 PV Basecles 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 JS Baudour 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 JS Baudour 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Bye A 4AD
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Bye B 4D
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Don Bosco Tournai V.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 VC Lessines-Flobecq 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 PVT Mouscron 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 O.T.T.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 VT Péruwelz 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 AVB Soignies 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1
 Skill VC Tournai 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00

Partager sur: